Navigation
Home Page

Governors Details

Chair of local governing body

Name

 

Appointed by

From

To

Paul Fillis

 

Appointed by GB/board

01/03/2018

31/10/2022

 

Local governors

Name

 

Appointed by

From

To

Charlie Geogheghan-Breen

 

Appointed by GB/board

01/09/2019

31/08/2023

Colette Barlow

 

Elected by school staff

04/09/2018

31/08/2022

Hani El Sabbahy

 

Elected by parents

01/11/2017

31/10/2021

Karen Hutchings

 

Appointed by GB/board

01/01/2001

31/12/2021

Morufu Bello

 

Elected by parents

01/12/2017

30/11/2021

Rob Povey

 

Appointed by GB/board

01/03/2018

31/03/2022

Paul Cadden

 

Appointed by GB/board

01/04/2018

31/03/2022

 


Top